Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:15
Vanløse IF 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
KB 3
AB Tårnby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:30
B 93 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
17:00
Bk. Skjold
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
BK Hellas 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
AB Tårnby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
FB 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
BK Fix 1
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
KB 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
17:30
BK Hellas 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
KB 3
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Bk. Skjold
AB Tårnby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:00
B 93 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
AB Tårnby (2)
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
FB 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:30
KB 2
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
BK Fix 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
12:30
Vanløse IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
BK Hellas 1
KB 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:15
Bk. Skjold
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:30
BK Fix 1
AB Tårnby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
B 93 2
KB 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
17:00
FB 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
AB Tårnby (2)
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:30
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:00
KB 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
AB Tårnby (2)
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Bk. Skjold
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:30
BK Fix 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
B 93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:15
BK Hellas 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
17:00
FB 1
AB Tårnby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
KB 3
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:30
B 93 2
KB 2
|