Rækkevindere

2019 forår Serie 4 pulje 13
2018 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 8
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 4B 
2018 forår  U16 drenge Mester
2018 forår  U14 drenge 2
2017 forår  7M Supermasters
2016 forår  Serie 5 pulje 19 
2016 forår  7M Kvinde 2 
2016 forår  U17 drenge 2 
2015  Superveteran 1 (som Kastrup/AB Tårnby) 
2015 forår  Masters 7M 
2014  Københavnsserien 
2014  Superveteran 1 (som Kastrup/AB Tårnby) 
2014 efterår  U17 drenge 3 
2014 efterår  U15 drenge 1 
2014 forår  Supermasters 7M 
2014 forår  U19 drenge Mester 
2013 efterår  Masters 7M M 
2013 efterår  U15 drenge 2 
2013 forår  7M Herre 2 
2013 forår  Masters 7M M 
2013 forår  U19 drenge Mester 
2012 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2012 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2012 efterår  7M Herre 1 
2012 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2012 efterår  Masters 7M Mester 
2012 forår  Masters 7M  
2011 efterår Serie 3 pulje 10
2011 efterår 7M Herre 2
2011 efterår 7M Herre 3
2011 efterår U15 pige 7M 2
2011 forår Serie 3 pulje 10
2011 forår 7M Herre 3
2011 forår 7M Herre 3
2011 forår U17 drenge M
2011 forår U15 drenge 2
2010 efterår Serie 3 pulje 9
2010 efterår Serie 4 pulje 13
2010 efterår Serie 4 pulje 15
2010 efterår Old Boys 7M 1
2010 efterår Masters 7M M
2010 efterår U19 drenge 1
2010 forår Seri5 5 pulje 19
2010 forår Kvinde 2
2010 forår U17 drenge M
2010 forår U14 drenge 6
2009 Veteran 1
2009 efterår Masters 7M M
2009 efterår U15 drenge 1
2009 efterår U13 drenge 9M 2
2009 forår Masters 7M M
2008 efterår U17 drenge 2
2008 forår Masters 7M M
2008 forår U14 drenge 3
2008 forår U13 drenge 9M 3
2007 Veteran 1
2007 efterår U14 pige 7M 1
2007 efterår U16 drenge 4
2007 forår Masters 7M M
2007 forår U18 drenge 1
2006 Serie 4 pulje 16
2006 efterår Drenge 1
2005 Serie 3 pulje 9
2005 Serie 5 pulje 19
2005 Serie 5 pulje 21
2005 Supermasters 1 (som Kastrup/Tårnby)
2005 efterår Drenge 8
2005 efterår Lilleput 2
2004 Serie 2 pulje 5
2004 Serie 5 pulje 22
2004  Supermasters 1 (som Kastrup/Tårnby) 
2004  Drenge 1
2003  Veteran 1 
2002  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2002  Junior 7M 
2002 efterår  Junior M 
2001  Master 2 A 
2000  Master 7M 
2000 efterår  7M Herre 2 
2000 efterår  Ynglinge 1 
1999 efterår  Junior 2 
1998  Veteran A 
1998  Master 2 B 
1997  Serie 6 pulje 24 
1997  Ynglinge 3 
1997 Drenge 1 B 
1997  Drenge 2 B 
1997 forår  Damejunior 1 
1996  Veteran A 
1996 efterår  Damejunior 1 
1996 efterår  Pige 2 
1996 forår  Ynglinge 1 
1995  Serie 3 pulje 9 
1995  Serie 3 pulje 10 
1995  Veteran A 
1994  Serie 3 pulje 10 
1994  Serie 3 pulje 11 
1994  Old Boys D 
1994  Veteran A 
1994 forår  Damejunior A 
1992  Serie 3 pulje 8 
1992  Old Boys A 
1992 Drenge 1 
1991  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1991  Veteran A 
1991  Ynglinge 5 
1991  Lilleput 4 
1991 efterår  Ynglinge 1
1991 forår  Ynglinge 3 
1990  Old Boys A 
1990  Old Boys E 
1990  Lilleput 1 
1990 efterår Ynglinge 3 
1990 efterår  Lilleput 7 
1989  Ynglinge 3 
1989  Junior 3 
1989  Drenge 7 
1989  Lilleput 4 
1988  Serie 3 pulje 8 
1988  Junior 4 
1988  Drenge 7 
1988  Lilleput 3 
1988  Lilleput 7 
1988  Miniput kreds 3 
1987  Serie 2 pulje 6 
1987  Serie 6 pulje 26 
1987  Old Boys A 
1987  Drenge 7 
1987  Lilleput 4 
1987  Lilleput 7 
1987  Lilleput 9 
1986  Serie 3 pulje 8 
1986  Pige A 
1986  Miniput kreds 7 
1986  Miniput kreds 8 
1985  Københavnsserien 
1985  Serie 3 pulje 10 
1985  Ynglinge 4 
1985  Lilleput 3 A 
1985 forår  Junior 5 
1984  A-række Ib 
1984  Old Boys B 
1984  Ynglinge 3 
1983  Miniput kreds 1 
1982  B-række Ib 
1982  Junior 3 A 
1982  Junior 4 
1982 efterår  Ynglinge 2 C 
1982 forår  Ynglinge 3 
1981  Lilleput 4 B 
1980  Veteran B 
1980  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1979  Mellemrække Ib 
1979  Drenge 1 B 
1979  Drenge 2 B 
1979  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1979  Miniput kreds 2 
1979  Miniput kreds 13 
1978  A-række Ib 
1978  Ynglinge 1 A 
1978  Drenge 1 B 
1978  Lilleput 3 B 
1978  Lilleput 4 B 
1978  Miniput kreds 14 
1978 Miniput kreds 15 
1977  B-række Ib 
1977  Old Boys B 
1977  Junior 2 B 
1977  Lilleput 3 B 
1977  Lilleput 4 Ca 
1977  Miniput kreds 17 
1976  Miniput kreds 17 
1975  Old Boys D 
1975  Drenge 2 B 
1975  Lilleput 4 B 
1974  A-række Ib 
1974  Lilleput 3 B 
1973  Mellemrække Ib 
1973  Old Boys B 
1973  Lilleput 2 B 
1972  B-række Ib 
1972  Old Boys C 
1972  Ynglinge 2 C 
1972  Drenge 2 B 
1972  Lilleput 3 B 
1971  Junior 1 B 
1970  Ynglinge 1 B 
1970  Ynglinge 2 B 
1970  Junior 1 B 
1970  Junior 2 B 
1970  Junior 3 A 
1969  Drenge 2 B 
1969  Lilleput 1 B 
1968  A-række II 
1968  A-række III 
1968  Junior 1 B 
1968  Junior 2 B 
1968  Junior 3 B 
1968  Lilleput 3 B 
1967  Københavnsserie Ia 
1967  Københavnsserie II 
1967  Mellemrække III 
1967  Ynglinge 1 B 
1967  Lilleput 2 B 
1967  Lilleput 3 B 
1967 Lilleput 4 B 
1966  Københavnsserie Ia 
1966  Københavnsserie IV 
1966  Drenge 2 B 
1966  Drenge 4 B 
1966  Lilleput 3 B 
1965  B-række IV 
1965  Lilleput 2 B 
1964  Københavnsserie II 
1964  Junior 2 B 
1964  Lilleput 4 B 
1963  Junior 2 B 
1963  Junior 3 B 
1963  Lilleput 4 Cb 
1961  B-række II 
1961  Ynglinge 1 B 
1961  Drenge 1 Ca 
1961  Drenge 2 Ca 
1961  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1960  Københavnsserie IV
1960  C-række II
1960  Ynglinge 2 C 
1960  Drenge 4 C 
1959  Københavnsserie Ia 
1959  Københavnsserie II 
1959  Junior 1 B 
1959  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1958  Junior 3 C 
1956/57  Københavnsserie II 
1956/57  Københavnsserie IV 
1956/57  Drenge 3 Cb 
1956/57  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1954/55  Københavnsserie Ia 
1953/54  Mellemrække II
1952/53  Mellemrække Ia 
1952/53  Mellemrække III 
1952/53  Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1952/53  Drenge 2 Cb 
1952/53  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1952/53  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1951/52  Københavnsserie IV 
1951/52  Drenge 3 Cb 
1951/52  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1951/52  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1950/51  Mellemrække IV 
1950/51  B-række III 
1950/51  Junior 1 B 
1950/51  Drenge 1 Cb 
1950/51  Drenge 2 B 
1949/50  A-række Ia 
1948/49  A-række II 
1948/49  A-række III 
1948/49  Drenge 2 Ca 
1947/48  Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1947/48  Drenge 2 Cb 
1946/47  Junior 1 Ca 
1945/46  Drenge 2 Bb 
1944/45  B-række II